Ergebnisse Vereinsmeisterschaften 2008

 

 

Luftgewehr

 

Schülerklasse

 1. Platz   Tobias Noack                   

 2. Platz   Kevin Weidlein                   

 

Jugendklasse

 1. Platz   Nils Körbächer                   

 2. Platz   Mario Kronenberger           

 3. Platz  Sascha Bernhardt              

 

Schützenklasse

 1. Platz  Thomas Richter                   

 2. Platz  Maik Wendrich                    

 3. Platz   Steffen Bechthold             

 4. Platz   Björn Armbrecht                

 5. Platz   Rainer Dürr                         

 

Altersklasse 

 1. Platz   Stefan Klug                        

 

Damenklasse

 1. Platz   Susanne Pöhlsen              

  

 

Luftpistole

 

Schülerklasse

 1. Platz   Tobias Noack                     

 

Jugendklasse

 1. Platz   Nils Körbächer                   

 

Schützenklasse

 1. Platz   Rainer Dürr                        

 

Altersklasse 

 1. Platz   Günther Kneißl                 

 2. Platz   Stefan Klug                      

 3. Platz   Ulrich Abel                        

 

Seniorenklasse A

1. Platz   Werner Richter                  

2. Platz   Wolfgang Jost                   

 

Seniorenklasse B

 1. Platz   Erich Sapper                    

 

Damenklasse

 1. Platz   Susanne  Pöhlsen      

 

 

 

Kleinkalibergewehr

 

Schützenklasse

 1. Platz   Björn Armbrecht                 

 2. Platz   Maik Wendrich            

 3. Platz   Dirk Jatzlauk   

                

Altersklasse 

 1. Platz   Frank Bechthold                 

 2. Platz   Stefan Klug

                               

Damenklasse

 1. Platz   Susanne Pöhlsen

           

Damen-Altersklasse

 1. Platz   Gabriela Bechthold           

 2. Platz   Maritta Wagner                   

 

 

Sportpistole

 

Schützenklasse

 1. Platz   Oliver Stamm  

                 

Altersklasse 

 1. Platz   Günther Kneißl     

 2. Platz  Stefan Klug  

       

Seniorenklasse A

 1. Platz   Werner Richter                  

 2. Platz   Wolfgang Jost   

               

Seniorenklasse B

 1. Platz   Erich Sapper                  
 2. Platz  Günter Kreiling         

 

Freie Pistole 

 

Seniorenklasse B

 1. Platz   Erich Sapper     

 

        

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Heuchelheim