37. Ortspokalschießen vom 10.  – 12. April 2014

Insgesamt haben 48 Mannschaften teilgenommen:

34 Herrenmannschaften und

14 Damenmannschaften

 

 

 

Ergebnisse Herren 2014

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ring zahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

1

Angelsportfreunde

1

Michael Römer

114

356

1

2

Steffen Römer

119

3

Tobias Römer

123

4

DLRG

1

Jens Becker

116

318

10

5

Marcel Bauch

100

6

Martin Henkelmann

102

7

TSF Turner

1

Sibylle Steinmüller

108

329

6

8

Stefanie Schwarzer

119

9

Horst Schwarzer

102

10

Ev. Gemeinschaft

1

Marcus Müller

116

323

7

11

Christiane Müller

90

12

Michael Rösler

117

13

Kleintierzuchtverein

1

Jörg Sack

100

307

14

14

Gerd Becker

104

15

Norbert Schneider

103

16

Ebbelwoigloie

1

Stephan Pflur

90

299

20

17

Markus Rinn

103

18

Jörg Müller

106

19

FFW HH

1

Stephan Gerlach

102

310

13

20

Daniel Kässmann

98

21

Patrick Weber

110

22

FFW HH

2

Roland Kraus

99

323

7

23

Volker Prötz

114

24

Stefan Prötz

110

25

FFW HH

3

Markus Becker

85

261

30

26

Sebastian Pauly

93

27

Rainer Kraus

83

28

FFW HH
Spielmannszug

4

Ulrich Hübner

95

303

17

29

Oliver Hübner

106

30

Siegfried Neidel

102

31

HCV Elferrat

1

Peter Reuschling

96

298

21

32

Frank Viehmann

113

33

Marcus Leopold

89

34

HCV Elferrat

2

Michael Röbke

99

304

16

35

Ulli Jung

100

36

Marcus Müller

105

37

Geselligkeit Frohsinn
Kinzenbach

1

Merlin Mandler

83

266

27

38

Robert Wege

106

39

Alexander Hergert

77

40

Geselligkeit Frohsinn
Kinzenbach

2

Andreas Allmann

84

302

18

41

Jens Heimbächer

121

42

Lara Maas

97

43

Geselligkeit Frohsinn
Kinzenbach

3

Florian Wiegand

110

323

7

44

Lea Pradella

110

45

Tobias Loth

103

46

Geselligkeit Frohsinn
Kinzenbach

4

Silas Mandler

66

228

33

47

Sebastian Jaksch

84

48

Marcel Reetz

78

49

TSF Turner

2

Holger Rummer

114

347

2

50

Dirk Spruck

118

51

Ralf Steinmüller

115

52

FWG

1

Ernst Adolf Rinn

88

260

31

53

Gerhard Becker

56

54

Dirk Medebach

116

55

Ev. Gemeinschaft

2

Wolfgang Ley

102

290

24

56

Philipp Reitenspieß

100

57

Micha Szalai

88

58

TSF Fußball

1

Benjamin Leib

94

311

12

59

Katharina Leib

103

60

Vitali Jost

114

61

Herreowed Kzb.

1

Dietmar Kuhnt

98

335

5

62

Andreas Bepler

116

63

Sven Grünbacher

121

64

Herreowed Kzb.

2

Jörg Damm

98

267

26

65

Roger Schneider

88

66

Thomas Becker

81

67

Angelsportfreunde

2

Norbert Geidel

118

345

3

68

Reiner Kossatz

116

69

Waldemar Rosenke

111

70

Ev. Gemeinschaft

3

Reinhard Reitenspieß

95

301

19

71

Markus Lenz

119

72

Sören Wischnewski

87

73

GV Germania

1

Hartmut Luh

106

266

27

74

Hans Klug

69

75

Bruno Müller

91

76

GV Teutonia

1

Bernd Volkmann

110

294

22

77

Ernst Rinn

79

78

Bernd Bender

105

79

Kleintierzuchtverein

2

Volker Schridde

88

265

29

80

Timo Becker

92

81

Harry Damm

85

82

Kleintierzuchtverein

3

Erich Peppler

76

294

22

83

Dennis Schridde

103

84

Jörg Christ

115

85

Kleintierzuchtverein

4

Werner Ehrmann

112

339

4

86

Jan Laertz

107

87

Kai Bodin

120

88

Rassehundefreunde

1

Alexander Rinn

95

244

32

89

Helga Dörfler

75

90

Ulrike Geisel

74

91

KSC

1

Gerhard Gran

99

313

11

92

Lars Wiegandt

118

93

Wolfgang Hube

96

94

SPD

1

Martin W. Davies

114

305

15

95

Benjamin Unverricht

95

96

Nadja Laudenschleger

96

97

KSC

2

Markus Pfänder

99

214

34

98

Harald Höbel

115

99

Uwe Reuschling

0

100

CDU

2

Christtoph Cornelius

86

281

25

101

Lars Burkhard Steinz

102

102

Maritta Kraus

93

 

 

Ergebnisse Damen 2014

 

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ring zahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

201

TSF Handballerinen

1

Stephanie Müller

98

314

7

202

Kirsten Rudolph

103

203

Dionysia Ilias

113

204

Kleintierzuchtverein

1

Lidia Uribe-Osses

99

252

13

205

Tanja Rinn

70

206

Luisa Schmidt

83

207

GET

1

Marion Lücke-Schmidt

90

306

8

208

Stephanie Hube

109

209

Roswitha Bepler

107

210

GET

2

Sabrina Klotz

106

318

6

211

Kerstin Klameth

118

212

Vanessa Möbs

94

213

SV Eintracht
Kinzenbach

1

Marlene Kuhl-Rinn

124

322

3

214

Regina Drescher

87

215

Manuela Luh

111

216

KSC

1

Elvira Steinel

79

265

11

217

Ursula Volkmann

85

218

Sabine Weeg

101

219

KSC

2

Sonja Anders

84

217

14

220

Britta Wiegandt

61

221

Kerstin Kneißl

72

222

KSC

3

Yvonne Köhler

97

289

9

223

Heidrun Höbel

112

224

Tanja Skrzypek

80

225

HCV Funken

1

Melanie Jung

90

282

10

226

Susanne Müller

101

227

Friederike Lemp

91

228

GV Germania
Go Spirit

1

Elisabeth Rinn

112

327

2

229

Christiane Körbächer

107

230

Alexandra Rinn

108

231

Kleintierzuchtverein

2

Anette Becker

109

321

4

232

Antje Nachtigall

104

233

Andrea Christ

108

234

Rassehundefreunde

1

Beate Rinn

125

344

1

235

Bianka Daubertshäuser

109

236

Christine Nilges-Becker

110

237

Rassehundefreunde

2

Jasmin Rinn

63

255

12

238

Lisa Geisel

99

239

Jennifer Becker

93

240

Rassehundefreunde

3

Anna Brusius

120

321

4

241

Rebecca Meier-Keitzer

99

242

Christine Klein

102

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Heuchelheim