34. Ortspokalschießen vom 30. März  – 2. April 2011

Insgesamt haben 44 Mannschaften teilgenommen:

28 Herrenmannschaften und

16 Damenmannschaften

 

 

Ergebnisse Herren 2011

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ring zahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

1

FWG

1

Ernst-Adolf Rinn

92

286

17

2

Dirk Medebach

100

3

Gerhard Becker

94

4

CDU

1

Dorian Hofmann

92

291

15

5

Lars Burkhard Steinz

109

6

Christoph Cornelius

90

7

SPD

1

Heiko Schuster

111

300

11

8

Benjamin-Seb. Unverricht

92

9

Martin W. Davies

97

10

DLRG

1

Jens Becker

108

309

10

11

Marcel Bauch

98

12

Martin Henkelmann

103

13

DLRG

2

Reinhard Winter

82

270

22

14

Michael Hofmann

99

15

Klaus Steinmüller

89

16

KSC

1

Wolfgang Hube

113

295

14

17

Gerhard Gran

104

18

Wilfried Reuschling

78

19

KSC

2

Lars Wiegandt

116

344

2

20

Marco Wiegandt

114

21

Harald Höbel

114

22

KSC

3

Rainer Mülich

103

266

23

23

Stefan Dittrich

87

24

Gerhard Bernhardt

76

25

SG Kinzenbach

1

Sven Grünbacher

125

321

8

26

Steffen Schmidt

109

27

Dietmar Kuhnt

87

28

TSF Turner

1

Ralf Steinmüller

116

334

5

29

Holger Rummer

113

30

Dirk Spruck

105

31

TSF Turner
(2 mal Damen-Einzelwertung)

2

Stefanie Schwarzer

108

327

7

32

Sibylle Steinmüller

99

33

Horst Schwarzer

120

34

Angelsportfreunde

1

Steffen Römer

128

373

1

35

Tobias Römer

126

36

Michael Römer

119

37

Angelsportfreunde

2

Norbert Geidel

110

262

24

38

Gottfried Speier

80

39

Andreas Römer

72

40

Kleintierzuchtverein

1

Yilmaz Gülec

107

336

3

41

Werner Ehrmann

110

42

Jörg Christ

119

43

Kleintierzuchtverein

2

Andrea Christ

92

281

20

44

Erich Peppler

108

45

Martin Kreiling

81

46

Rassehunde-freunde

1

Steffen Zimmermann

106

320

9

47

Udo Heinstadt

110

48

Willi Dörfler

104

49

GV Fortuna

1

Edgar Neidel

106

336

4

50

Roland Mandler

119

51

Gerd Weinecker

111

52

GV Fortuna

2

Peter Janz

94

271

21

53

Hans Damm

78

54

Kurt Mandler

99

55

GV Teutonia

1

Bernd Volkmann

97

282

19

56

Ernst Rinn

76

57

Bernd Bender

109

58

Ges. Frohsinn
 Kinzenbach

1

Tobias Loth

116

298

12

59

Joachim Jaksch

86

60

Marco Schargitz

96

61

Ges. Frohsinn
 Kinzenbach

2

Sebastian Jaksch

80

241

27

62

Eric Kürschner

69

63

Florian Wiegand

92

64

Ges. Frohsinn
 Kinzenbach

3

Andre Römer

95

258

26

65

Robert Wege

68

66

Marcel Reetz

95

67

Ebbelwoigloie

1

Stefan Pflur

104

288

16

68

Jörg Müller

96

69

Markus Rinn

88

70

FFW Heuchelheim

1

Ulrich Hübner

103

333

6

71

Oliver Hübner

119

72

Sigfried Neidel

111

73

FFW Heuchelheim

2

Roland Kraus

99

259

25

74

Vloker Prötz

84

75

Conrad Bender

76

76

HCV Elferrat

1

Ulrich Jung

95

297

13

77

Frank Viehmann

112

78

Michael Röbge

90

79

GV Germania

1

Hans Klug

104

285

18

80

Hartmut Luh

85

81

Bruno Müller

96

82

FFW Heuchelheim

1

Jörg Sack

74

234

28

83

Sebastia Pauly

97

84

Markus Becker

63

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse Damen 2011

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ring zahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

201

CDU

1

Else Schneider

38

226

14

202

Hatice Neidel

100

203

Ariane Hundrieser

88

204

KSC

1

Elvira Steinel

91

292

8

205

Ursula Volkmann

94

206

Sabine Weeg

107

207

KSC

2

Heidrun Höbel

79

263

11

208

Barbara Hube

91

209

Yvonne Köhler

93

210

KSC

3

Britta Wiegandt

81

215

15

211

Sonja Anders

70

212

Kerstin Kneißl

64

213

Rassehunde-freunde

1

Sonja Zimmermann

101

317

3

214

Bianka Daubertshäuser

109

215

Christine Nilges-Becker

107

216

Rassehunde-freunde

2

Beate Rinn

103

306

7

217

Astrid Brusius

100

218

Anna Brusius

103

219

Rassehunde-freunde

3

Lisa Geisel

82

212

16

220

Jasmin Rinn

69

221

Gisela Heinstadt

61

222

Rassehunde-freunde

4

Helga Dörfler

90

256

12

223

Ulrike Geisel

75

224

Alexandra Hahn

91

225

GV Germania

1

Katrin Grote

103

327

2

226

Sibille Adams

121

227

Alexandra Rinn

103

228

GV Germania

2

Christiane Körbächer

99

306

6

229

Elisabeth Rinn

111

230

Sabine Janeck

96

231

GV Eintracht

1

Manuela Luh

114

337

1

232

Regina Drescher

99

233

Marlene Kuhl-Rinn

124

234

GET

1

Birgit Schmidt

94

292

8

235

Sabrina Klotz

87

236

Kerstin Klameth

111

237

GET

2

Marion Lücke-Schmidt

78

307

5

238

Roswitha Bepler

115

239

Steffanie Hube

114

240

HCV Funken

1

Melanie Jung

79

233

13

241

Susanne Müller

90

242

Frederike Lemp

64

243

HCV Funken

2

Svenja Welskop

81

269

10

244

Tanja Opitz

92

245

Jessica Sack

96

246

FFW Kinzenbach

1

Bettina Neidel

96

307

4

247

Ingrid Bepler

109

248

Ludmila Mandler

102

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Heuchelheim