33. Ortspokalschießen vom 18.  – 20. März 2010

Insgesamt haben 40 Mannschaften teilgenommen:

25 Herrenmannschaften und

15 Damenmannschaften

 

 

Ergebnisse Herren 2010

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ring zahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

1

Angelsportfreunde

3

Steffen Römer

117

351

3

2

Tobias Römer

125

3

Michael Römer

109

4

Angelsportfreunde

2

Norbert Geidel

115

316

11

5

Reiner Kossatz

114

6

Gottfried Speier

87

7

FFW Heuchelheim

1

Jörg Sack

74

242

25

8

Markus Becker

83

9

Matthias Jung

85

10

FFW Heuchelheim

2

Edmund Hornitschek

101

313

12

11

Bernd Langner

106

12

Stefan Prötz

106

13

Kleintierzuchtverein

1

Yilmaz Gülec

115

339

5

14

Jörg Christ

108

15

Werner Ehrmann

116

16

HCV Elferrat

1

Frank Viehmann

117

331

7

17

Peter Reuschling

94

18

Uwe Reuschling

120

19

Ebbelwoigloie

1

Jörg Müller

107

331

6

20

Stefan Pflur

107

21

Markus Rinn

117

22

FWG

1

Gerhard Becker

104

311

13

23

Ernst-Adolf Rinn

103

24

Dirk Medebach

104

25

Rassehunde-Freunde

1

Steffen Zimmermann

107

307

14

26

Udo Heinstadt

95

27

Alexander Rinn

105

28

Kleintierzuchtverein

2

Karl-Ludwig Wolf

99

291

17

29

Martin Kreiling

84

30

Erich Peppler

108

31

GV Fortuna

1

Ulrich Linker

115

360

1

32

Edgar Neidel

121

33

Gerd Weinecker

124

34

KSC

1

Harald Höbel

108

324

9

35

Lars Wiegandt

110

36

Marco Wiegandt

106

37

Rassehunde-Freunde

2

Astrid Brusius

105

286

18

38

Michael Harbach

93

39

Hartwin Daubertshäuser

88

40

DLRG

1

Jens Becker

110

317

10

41

Jonas Scheumann

111

42

Marcel Bauch

96

43

DLRG

2

Martin Henkelmann

96

253

23

44

Reiner Schuster

62

45

Marius Spruck

95

46

GV Germania

1

Hartmut Luh

79

258

21

47

Bruno Müller

86

48

Hans Klug

93

49

GV Fortuna

2

Hans Damm

85

258

22

50

Peter Janz

95

51

Ralf Hermann

78

52

SG Kinzenbach

1

Dietmar Kuhnt

86

327

8

53

Sven Grünbacher

125

54

Steffen Schmidt

116

55

FFW Heuchelheim
Spielmannszug

1

Oliver Hübner

121

341

4

56

Ulrich Hübner

115

57

Siegried Neidel

105

58

Angelsportfreunde

1

Andreas Römer

88

250

24

59

Ulrich Benner

48

60

Waldemar Rosenke

114

61

TSF Turner

1

Holger Rummer

116

353

2

62

Ralf Steinmüller

114

63

Dirk Spruck

123

64

KSC

2

Wolfgang Hube

94

293

16

65

Wilfried Reuschling

109

66

Gerhard Gran

90

67

GV Teutonia

1

Bernd Volkmann

110

307

15

68

Enst Rinn

92

69

Bernd Bender

105

70

Geselligkeit Frohsinn Kzb.

1

Florian Wiegand

102

284

19

71

Sebastian Jaksch

99

72

Marco Schargitz

83

73

CDU

 

Lutz Gümbel

90

270

20

74

Christian Boucsein

70

75

Lars Burkhardt Steinz

110

 

 

 

Ergebnisse Damen 2010

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ring zahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

201

Kegelsportclub

2

Ursula Volkmann

104

295

8

202

Sabine Weeg

107

203

Elvira Steinel

84

204

Rassehundefreunde

1

Bianka Daubertshäuser

114

335

4

205

Christine Nilges-Becker

116

206

Sonja Zimmermann

105

207

Rassehundefreunde

2

Beate Rinn

113

265

12

208

Gisela Heinstadt

90

209

Ulrike Geisel

62

210

Rassehundefreunde

3

Lisa Geisel

87

289

10

211

Jasmin Rinn

89

212

Anna Brusius

113

213

Kegelsportclub

3

Britta Wiegandt

79

226

15

214

Kerstin Kneißl

63

215

Sonja Anders

84

216

Kegelsportclub

1

Heidrun Höbel

86

273

11

217

Barbara Hube

93

218

Yvonne Köhler

94

219

GV Eintracht

1

Marlene Kuhl

121

353

1

220

Regina Drescher

109

221

Manuela Luh

123

222

GET

1

Roswitha Bepler

114

313

6

223

Stefanie Hube

98

224

Birgit Schmidt

101

225

GV Germania
(Gospelchor)

 

Christine Körbächer

108

337

3

226

Katrin Grote

119

227

Elisabeth Rinn

110

228

FFW Kinzenbach

1

Ludmilla Mandler

114

338

2

229

Bettina Neidel

117

230

Ingrid Beppler

107

231

GV Germania

2

Carmen Müller

63

298

7

232

Alexandra Rinn

114

233

Sibille Adams

121

234

GET

2

Marion Lücke-Schmidt

101

293

9

235

Kerstin Klameth

93

236

Andrea Viehmann

99

237

TSF Turnerinnen

1

Stefanie Schwarzer

117

316

5

238

Sibylle Steinmüller

115

239

Vanessa Spruck

84

240

DLRG

1

Marlene Cyrol

64

254

14

241

Lisa Mathias

111

242

Rebekka Meile

79

243

HCV Funken

1

Melanie Jung

90

258

13

244

Frederike Lemp

77

245

Susanne Müller

91

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Heuchelheim