31. Ortspokalschießen vom 6.  – 8. März 2008

Insgesamt haben 38 Mannschaften teilgenommen:

26 Herrenmannschaften und

12 Damenmannschaften

 

 

Ergebnisse Herren 2008

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ringzahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

7

Angelsport-
freunde

1

Tobias Römer

123

369

1

8

Steffen Römer

120

9

Michael Römer

126

25

Kleintier-
zuchtverein

1

Jörg Christ

112

348

2

26

Yilmaz Gülec

120

27

Werner Ehrmann

116

10

GV Fortuna
Kinzenbach

1

Gerd Weinecker

112

343

3

11

Oliver Tasch

112

12

Edgar Neidel

119

31

TSF Turner

 

Holger Rummer

113

342

4

32

Dirk Spruck

119

33

Stefanie Schwarzer

110

52

SG Kinzenbach

 

Dietmar Kuhnt

101

341

5

53

Sven Grünbacher

130

54

Steffen Schmidt

110

64

FFW Hh.
Spielmannszug

 

Sigfried Neidel

104

333

6

65

Oliver Hübner

114

66

Ulrich Hübner

115

4

Ebbelwoigloie

2

Andreas Tietz

118

333

7

5

Karsten Mandler

117

6

Volker Weinhardt

98

16

Kegelsport-
club

1

Wolfgang Hube

115

327

8

17

Harald Höbel

111

18

Marco Wiegandt

101

55

DLRG

1

Jens Becker

106

326

9

56

Jonas Scheumann

111

57

Anton Cyrol

109

43

HCV Elferrat

 

Frank Viehmann

116

324

10

44

Uwe Reuschling

111

45

Volker Schrems

97

40

Rassehunde-
freunde

 

Udo Heinstadt

100

323

11

41

Alexander Rinn

108

42

Steffen Zimmermann

115

49

Freie Wähler
Gemeinschaft

 

Gerhard Becker

102

320

12

50

Dirk Medebach

109

51

Ernst-Adolf Rinn

109

1

Ebbelwoigloie

1

Markus Rinn

101

320

13

2

Jörg Müller

120

3

Thomas Langer

99

46

Angelsport-
freunde

2

Norbert Geidel

116

317

14

47

Rainer Kossatz

109

48

Gottfried Speier

92

19

Kegelsport-
club

2

Wilfried Reuschling

104

309

15

20

Gerhard Gran

116

21

Gerhard Bernhardt

89

73

TSF Turner

 

Vanessa Spruck

102

303

16

74

Sibylle Steinmüller

91

75

Ralf Steinmüller

110

70

GV Germania

 

Ferdinand Hartmann

89

302

17

71

Hartmut Luh

113

72

Hans Klug

100

22

GV Teutonia

 

Bernd Volkmann

110

291

18

23

Helmut Guder

71

24

Bernd Bender

110

61

DLRG

3

Martin Otto

84

282

19

62

Karl Kramer

97

63

Marius Spruck

101

13

GV Fortuna
Kinzenbach

2

Peter Janz

97

280

20

14

Hans Jürgen Damm

81

15

Ralf Herrmann

102

28

Kleintier-
zuchtverein

2

Erich Peppler

92

287

21

29

Siegmar Bechthold

91

30

Karl Ludwig Wolf

104

34

FFW
Heuchelheim

1

Norbert Rinn

99

279

22

35

Jörg Sack

69

36

Stefan Prötz

111

76

Geselligkeit Frohsinn Kzb.

 

Joachim Jaksch

88

251

23

77

Sebastian Jaksch

77

78

Mario Scheld

86

58

DLRG

2

Silas Maile

73

245

24

59

Marcel Bauch

97

60

Florian Wiegand

75

67

CDU

 

Edmund Hummel

110

235

25

68

Victor Hummel

125

69

 

 

37

FFW
Heuchelheim

2

Markus Becker

83

223

26

38

Sebastian Pauly

69

39

Matthias Jung

71

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse Damen 2008

 

Start-
Nr.

Verein

Mann-
schaft

Name

Ringzahl

Gesamt-
Ringzahl

Platz

204

SV Eintracht
Kzb.

1

Manuela Luh

128

351

1

205

Regina Drescher

106

206

Marlene Kuhl

117

237

FFW Kzb.

 

Ludmilla Mandler

124

351

2

238

Ingrid Bepler

118

239

Bettina Neidel

109

210

GE Treppchen

1

Roswitha Bepler

113

337

3

211

Margit Zwiener

106

212

Stefanie Hube

118

216

Rassehunde-
freunde

1

Christine Nilges-Becker

118

328

4

217

Bianka Daubertshäuser

113

218

Sonja Zimmermann

97

225

Kegelsport-
club

1

Elvira Steinel

99

320

5

226

Sabine Weeg

119

227

Ursula Volkmann

102

234

GV Teutonia

 

Anke Bender

106

305

6

235

Heike Hernon-Guder

117

236

Kerstin Müller

82

213

GE Treppchen

2

Birgit Schmidt

107

291

7

214

Katja Klier

81

215

Marion Lücke-Schmidt

103

207

SV Eintracht
Kzb.

2

Petra Langsdorf

107

291

8

208

Beate Schuster

73

209

Manuela Hess

111

219

Rassehunde-
freunde

2

Gisela Hainstadt

84

284

9

220

Jasmin Rinn

93

221

Beate Rinn

107

228

Kegelsport-
club

2

Barbara Hube

60

263

10

229

Yvonne Köhler

107

230

Heidrun Höbel

96

231

Kegelsport-
club

3

Kerstin Kneißl

75

262

11

232

Britta Wiegandt

85

233

Sonja Anders

102

222

Rassehunde-
freunde

3

Monika Häßler

66

236

12

223

Lisa Geisel

86

224

Ulrike Geisel

84

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Schützenverein Heuchelheim